Future Matches/Series

 

Indian Premier League

 

1st Match – Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata Knight Riders, Abu Dhabi

April 16 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

2nd Match – Delhi Daredevils vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, Sharjah

April 17 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

3rd Match – Chennai Super Kings vs Kings XI Punjab, Abu Dhabi

April 18 [14:30 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

4th Match – Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Rajasthan Royals, Abu Dhabi

April 18 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

5th Match – Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Mumbai Indians, Dubai

April 19 [14:30 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

6th Match – Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Daredevils, Dubai

April 19 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

7th Match – Rajasthan Royals vs Kings XI Punjab, Sharjah

April 20 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

8th Match – Chennai Super Kings vs Delhi Daredevils, Abu Dhabi

April 21 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

9th Match – Kings XI Punjab vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, Sharjah

April 22 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

10th Match – Rajasthan Royals vs Chennai Super Kings, Dubai

April 23 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

11th Match – Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kolkata Knight Riders, Sharjah

April 24 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

12th Match – Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Delhi Daredevils, Dubai

April 25 [14:30 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

13th Match – Chennai Super Kings vs Mumbai Indians, Dubai

April 25 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

14th Match – Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, Abu Dhabi

April 26 [14:30 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

15th Match – Kolkata Knight Riders vs Kings XI Punjab, Abu Dhabi

April 26 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

16th Match – Delhi Daredevils vs Mumbai Indians, Sharjah

April 27 [14:30 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

17th Match – Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Chennai Super Kings, Sharjah

April 27 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

18th Match – Kings XI Punjab vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, Dubai

April 28 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

19th Match – Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rajasthan Royals, Abu Dhabi

April 29 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

20th Match – Mumbai Indians vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, Dubai

April 30 [18:30 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

21st Match – Chennai Super Kings vs Kolkata Knight Riders, Ranchi

May 2 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

22nd Match – Mumbai Indians vs Kings XI Punjab, Mumbai

May 3 [16:00 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

23rd Match – Delhi Daredevils vs Rajasthan Royals, Delhi

May 3 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

24th Match – Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, Bangalore

May 4 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

25th Match – Rajasthan Royals vs Kolkata Knight Riders, Ahmedabad

May 5 [16:00 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

26th Match – Delhi Daredevils vs Chennai Super Kings, Delhi

May 5 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

27th Match – Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, Mumbai

May 6 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

28th Match – Delhi Daredevils vs Kolkata Knight Riders, Delhi

May 7 [16:00 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

29th Match – Kings XI Punjab vs Chennai Super Kings, Cuttack

May 7 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

30th Match – Rajasthan Royals vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, Ahmedabad

May 8 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

31st Match – Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kings XI Punjab, Bangalore

May 9 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

32nd Match – Delhi Daredevils vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, Delhi

May 10 [16:00 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

33rd Match – Mumbai Indians vs Chennai Super Kings, Mumbai

May 10 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

34th Match – Kings XI Punjab vs Kolkata Knight Riders, Cuttack

May 11 [16:00 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

35th Match – Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Rajasthan Royals, Bangalore

May 11 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

36th Match – Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Mumbai Indians, Hyderabad

May 12 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

37th Match – Chennai Super Kings vs Rajasthan Royals, Chennai

May 13 [16:00 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

38th Match – Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Delhi Daredevils, Bangalore

May 13 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

39th Match – Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kings XI Punjab, Hyderbad

May 14 [16:00 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

40th Match – Kolkata Knight Riders vs Mumbai Indians, Kolkata

May 14 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

41st Match – Rajasthan Royals vs Delhi Daredevils, Ahmedabad

May 15 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

42nd Match – Chennai Super Kings vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, Chennai

May 18 [16:00 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

43rd Match – Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders, Hyderabad

May 18 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

44th Match – Rajasthan Royals vs Mumbai Indians, Ahmedabad

May 19 [16:00 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

45th Match – Delhi Daredevils vs Kings XI Punjab, Delhi

May 19 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

46th Match – Sunrisers Hyderbad vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, Hyderabad

May 20 [16:00 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

47th Match – Kolkata Knight Riders vs Chennai Super Kings, Kolkata

May 20 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

48th Match – Kings XI Punjab vs Mumbai Indians, Chandigarh

May 21 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

49th Match – Kolkata Knight Riders vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, Kolkata

May 22 [16:00 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

50th Match – Chennai Super Kings vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, Chennai

May 22 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

51st Match – Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Daredevils, Mumbai

May 23 [16:00 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

52nd Match – Kings XI Punjab vs Rajasthan Royals, Chandigarh

May 23 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

53rd Match – Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Chennai Super Kings, Bangalore

May 24 [16:00 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

54th Match – Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, Kolkata

May 24 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

55th Match – Kings XI Punjab vs Delhi Daredevils, Chandigarh

May 25 [16:00 local time, 10:30 GMT]

 

56th Match – Mumbai Indians vs Rajasthan Royals, Mumbai

May 25 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

Qualifier 1 – TBC vs TBC, Chennai

May 27 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

Eliminator – TBC vs TBC, Chennai

May 28 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

Qualifier 2 – TBC vs TBC, Mumbai

May 30 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

 

Final – TBC vs TBC, Mumbai

June 1 [20:00 local time, 14:30 GMT]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s